Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-30T15:19:03+05:30
Uniform :
thing falling

non uniform:
man driving car or some vehicle
2 5 2
mrk dis brainliest...if u lyk
sure
ty
No need of sayin thnx. U hv no idea dat how much u hv helped me by givin d ans
:)
2016-04-30T15:19:48+05:30
Uniform acceleration. Car moving on a plane surface with increasing speed.


non uniform acceleration.. car moving in a street with traffic.
1 5 1