He kept the key in the lock and opened it to his horror he saw....continue

2
What is the question I didn't understand
Wht do u need
write a story starting from He kept the key in the lock and opened it to his horror he saw.....................................
Ok I try

Answers

2016-05-01T18:54:40+05:30
A devil stabbing a woman mercelessly and I ran with terror from there.
1 5 1
Thanks bt I need a story
then even click on thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-01T18:59:57+05:30
He kept the key in the lock and opened it to horror he saw all the things is covered with white cloth and upon this is very heavy Web of spider. He keeps his every step slowly slowly than suddenly a white cloths fly in hall. The seen was horrible, his breadth stops at a moment . Than he see it was a Dhoti yaar than his horror goes away . PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST. I NEEDED PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST.
2 5 2
HEY PLZ YAAR MARK AS A BRAINLIEST.
I need.....
Thanks..good one