Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-01T20:43:11+05:30


Food for cattle is know as " fodder "
2 5 2
Hope my answer is useful and plz mark as brainliest plzz.....!
thanksds
...... is used to separate seed from the chaff.
Bro the answer is the process of winnowing
2016-05-01T20:43:59+05:30


Food for the cattle is known as fodder
1 5 1
And I think manures and fertilisers is the answer for the second question.
what is the process when a microbe is injected to prevent us from getting a diseas??
The answer is Immunization
y not disinfectant??
It is the liquid that kills bacteria