Answers

2016-05-02T13:19:51+05:30
For Hindi go for Golden
English - full marks
Social Science - for marks and comprehensive
Science - comprehensive, s. Chand, pradeep
Maths - full marks or golden

You may also refer to the Internet for sample papers
The best site is mycbseguide and it even has an android app
You may go to YouTube for “exam fear” videos
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-02T16:26:10+05:30
Hindi - Golden and oswaal
English - Full marks
Maths - Oswaal
Science - NCERT textbook is the best thing but if u want a book, s chand is good
SST - Oswaal and xam idea
1 5 1