Answers

2016-05-03T11:59:40+05:30
The standard meridian of Bangladesh is +6. Bangladesh standard time

1 5 1
Am i correct Nancy
no I just want it with name
cant get u
see v say standard meridian of india passes through mirzapur in uttarpradesh... like that I want it for Bangladesh
gud
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-03T12:02:52+05:30
The standard meridian of Bangladesh is  Longitude: 90° 24' East.

3 5 3
Hope it helps...
Pls mark as Brainliest
thanks for your help
gud