Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-03T13:26:30+05:30
You could put some animations like fade and increase the time or bounce. You could also set a custom path in the animation. In the transition the best one, in 2007 Power Point, according to me is Vortex. You could choose the mud design, which is a greasy one and which might go in contrast which the topic - engines.
2 5 2
thanx it made my work easy. Thanx again
2016-05-03T15:35:36+05:30
Using power point 2007 with having the information based on topic
0