Answers

2016-05-04T16:30:32+05:30
Umm. According to me the second one. Even of thinking about the first option makes me feel numb... #_# We could at least live in the second one...
1 5 1
i guess u r right
ayasaki there r a lot of people like me....
how many of them do u think u can change???
we all leave our hearts behind in the journey of our life
that's why we become inhuman and that's why u'll get a lot of answers like mine from many people
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-04T16:41:41+05:30
Both are very bad punishments

solitary confinement is better because you could atleast survive in that.........but you'll be left behind with no human interaction for many many years or even your whole life time.....this may make you go mad sometimes......

i feel that solitary confinement is no less than death penalty as you really have to suffer so much in both..........

4 4 4