Answers

2016-05-04T18:05:38+05:30
If u have know then tell me plzz
0
i'm saying 2 kak 1
ya
im in 9 class em girl
to both of u
no matter u girl or boy but u dont show greedyness just show ur knowledge
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-04T20:08:00+05:30
Sum of the main organs of the alimentary canal r stomach, liver, duodenum, intestines ........... the main function of the main organs of the alimentary canalĀ  is digesting the food.
1 5 1
plzzz mark it as brainliest
hope it helps u :) ^_^
m asking for the functions of the organs of alimentary canal