Answers

2016-05-06T14:16:43+05:30
Mata pita bhagini brathaashree I don't remember others
0
1. Mother - माता
2. Father - पिता
3. Maternal Grandfather - मातामहः
4. Paternal Grandfather - पितामहः
5. Maternal Grandmother - मातामही
6. PaternalGrandmother -पितामही
7. Husband - पतिः
8 .Wife - पत्नी
9. Daughter - पुत्री
10. Son- पुत्रः
11. Elder Brother - ज्येष्ठभ्राता
12. Younger Brother - कनिष्ठभ्राता
13. Elder Sister - ज्येष्ठभगिनी
14. Younger Sister - कनिष्ठभगिनी

Please Mark As Brainlist
Thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-07T15:54:34+05:30
1. Mother - माता
2. Father - पिता
3. Maternal Grandfather - मातामहः
4. Paternal Grandfather - पितामहः
5. Maternal Grandmother - मातामही
6. PaternalGrandmother -
पितामही
7. Husband - पतिः
8 .Wife - पत्नी
9. Daughter - पुत्री
10. Son- पुत्रः
11. Elder Brother - ज्येष्ठभ्राता
12. Younger Brother - कनिष्ठभ्राता
13. Elder Sister - ज्येष्ठभगिनी
14. Younger Sister - कनिष्ठभगिनी


Please Mark As Brainlist
Thanks
2 5 2
thanks i like it
Please Mark AS Brainlist For Helping You