Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-18T15:08:39+05:30

water the rose regularly & keep it in sunlight...
2 5 2
with out that how we can keep?
it can't stay without it
plz mark as best!!!
Daily it must go under self pollination by itself
  • Brainly User
2014-08-18T15:10:05+05:30
We can stand the rose for 3 or 4 days by watering it .
2 2 2
Place the the roses in a foam which can absorb water and sprinkle water on it everyday.
hmmmmm