Answers

2014-08-18T17:22:24+05:30
Just remember the whole explanation done by your teacher.... And focus the question that you don`t understand. you can prepare and completely ALL THE BEST

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-18T17:24:08+05:30


You should learn all your questions and answers.Rewrite them again and again to avoid spelling mistakes.You should learn all the definations and examples from grammer portion.

hope it helped u.........

3 3 3