Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-19T17:25:10+05:30
There should be a good hospital and doctors . The road should be developed as it is creating a problem those who travels by bus etc.The railway station should be improved as it's condition is very bad.When it rains the station is filled with water . The library is good enough but it doesn't a book that is to be read . This are the the things.
1 5 1
2014-08-20T15:07:39+05:30
there must be schools built to impart education to the children.

there should be banks for the safety of our money.

there should be hospitals for treating the sick.

there should be proper roads to prevent accidents.

0