Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-02T12:32:43+05:30
      I thouht indian women always inteligent and hardworkers. their cultures has been wonderfull. but their security not good in india . if we used women power in india we would  get growth compare to other country.

       
2 5 2
2014-01-08T23:23:47+05:30
Women of india are the most cultured and hardworking.they look after the family.
there are also women who are entrepreneurs and at the same time a house wife too
.the indian women has the power and capacity to make a change not only in her country but also in the whole world. 

0