Answers

2014-08-26T15:36:58+05:30
Its actually, Venus and Uranus who revolve in the opposite direction from the other 6 planets.
1 5 1
ami right?
Yes.you are
why ? the question is why ?
sir,the questiion is why do juupiter and saturn revolve opposite, but both of them doesnt revolve opposite
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-26T17:35:13+05:30
Venus and uranus only revolve opposite its not jupiter saturn .
hope it helps :D
1 5 1
question is why ? why do they take opp dir?
they don't