My exam date sheet is as follows:
DATE/DAY SUBJECT
4th September Mathematics
(Thursday)

6th September German
(Saturday)

8th September English
(Monday)

10th September SST
(Wednesday)

12th September Hindi
(Friday)

15th September Science
(Monday)
Study leaves are as follows:
i) Monday, 1st September ‘14
ii) Tuesday, 2nd September’14
iii) Wednesday, 3rd September’14
iv) Friday, 5th September’14
v) Tuesday, 9th September’14
vi) Thursday, 11th September’14
vii) Saturday, 13th September’14

i.e. I have days from 29th - 14th September to study for it.............
Pls. make a very nice schedule to study for it!

2

Answers

2014-08-28T17:49:09+05:30


you can first start with-

mathematics

german

English

sst

hindi

science

study each subject if possible everyday.. this will be more easier

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-28T18:04:51+05:30
The only solution is that you should start from the starting subjects as following:
maths
german 
english , these three on 1st, 2nd and 3rd
and then english sst and hindi on remaining leaves
you should first learn time management and complete the syllabus comparatively fast

2 5 2