Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-29T14:24:06+05:30
Here is it
i have got every thing in the word docment

3 5 3
say me harmful effects on education plzz
2014-08-29T16:34:07+05:30
Education is very important in our life.we allgo to school to gain educarion.even the poor children go to school to gain education.education imparts knowledge.we need this knowledge for our future.we all have to gain education in order to be equal to other children.education is the basis of he economic and cultural development of a country.there are also many adverse effects of education.education means a lot of pressure on the children.sometimes children fall sick because of this intense pressure.the children cannot go to any place and refresh themselves.they cannot do any other activity.they cannot play games.the parents also has to pay a lot of attention on their children.they have to take the responsibility of both the family as well as their children.so ,the teachers should make the children teach more in the school and give less homework.
4 5 4
say me harmful effects on education
plz