Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-08-29T16:01:57+05:30
Its not easy but if you need you ill have to make an earth first or use globe and the insert the spoke in the earth n then fix the spoke on a cardboard ............. now you can rotate it easily n your modle is ready  ...

1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-29T16:18:09+05:30
It not so easy but u can use the help of batteries and it takes a lot of hard work and time .
hope it helps 
plz mark as best 
2 5 2