Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-31T09:01:37+05:30
Similarity
⇒both inc and ccp were the prominent parties that took most of the important decisions in their countries
difference
⇒ccp established republican government as it had communist thoughts and inc aimed for democracy as it came up with democratic ideas
8 4 8
2014-08-31T16:15:43+05:30
Similarity is.......both parties won with greater majority and formed governments in their countries.
difference is.......cct followed the ideas of Russian Marxism where as inc followed the ideas of democracy during freedom movement
1 5 1