Answers

2014-08-29T20:03:11+05:30
5 causes of criminal cases:
1. poverty
2. to fullfil their dreams 
3. to be the richest person of the world
4. to be the most powerful
5. become the most popular person
2 3 2
i want the causes not the cases
these are also causes not the cases
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-29T20:19:48+05:30


1.poverty.
2.unemployment.
3.bad thought of individual.
4.lack of happiness.
5.lack of forgiveness.
2 4 2
criminal cases: ego
likeness on money
lack of morals
civil:personal affairs or thoughts
tq