Answers

2014-08-29T21:56:43+05:30
Okey.  I'll try to help you..........
before accessibility.....
            the person used to spend more time with his family members. spends time for playing with his friends. uses his time judiciously.
after accessibility.......
            the person donot show interest in spending time either with his family members or friends.always wants to spend most of his or her time with that gadget
2 3 2
try to mark this answer as the best if you like this
kk
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-30T06:34:37+05:30
Before accessibility : people had strong relations as they met only once in a while .all were honest .
after accessibility: unwanted fighting due to excessive talk .
people are cheating and misusing others .
hope it helps :D
plz mark as best 

4 3 4