Answers

2014-08-30T20:27:09+05:30
Indian national congress is a a backward class and very rigid cast people who think about people of thier cast for example u.p. and that is why the quota system took place..
the china government takes care of all caste and do not dominate other caste.
the congress is a gonernment and china government is also a government
2 2 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-30T21:13:23+05:30
Similarity between inc and ccp
⇒both parties were the prominent parties which took most of the decisions that lead their country
differences
⇒ccp established a republican government while inc aimed for democrcy
⇒ccp had socialist thoughts while inc had democratic thoughts
6 3 6