Answers

2014-08-31T16:12:43+05:30
You can make a chart explaining all the human body parts in detail.
0
But in in 11th grede do dont you think thats llittle. Too kidish
I said in detail it means you can tell about various types of cells found in various parts or anything else its your wish I just gave you a basic idea
Yeah cool I do a mixture of both
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-31T16:14:12+05:30
Do your project on five kingdom classification or reproduction or circulatory system of humans or the nervous system in humans.
Hope i helped u:)


1 5 1
Yeah i am bipc and u?
bipc
Cool
finished ur project
by the way i am in 9th class only