Answers

2014-09-01T16:34:25+05:30
5*5=25
25*5=125
125*5=625
625*5=3125 means 5 = 3125
3125 is a answer
0
no multiplication. its a simple logical question
hmmmm
sorryyyy
i was wrong
dont wry dude better next time
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-01T16:39:16+05:30
1=5
2=25 means (5*5)
3=125 means( 5*5*5)
4=625 means (5*5*5*5)
5=3125 means (5*5*5*5*5)

so the answer is 3125

       or 
in the question given that 1=5
then 5=1

1 5 1
thanks
u know that answer already? right
just to share my questions to all
ok
hmm