Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-01T23:40:51+05:30
In school you are taught a lesson and then given a test but in life you are given a test and teaches you a lesson
1 5 1
2014-09-01T23:46:17+05:30
School is temple and teacher's are god


1 1 1
actually u are quite correct sir...
yes sir u r quite correct
it is not my intention to point out wrongs in others. My intention is: we need to be a little more careful in writing a correct and good answer. hope u agree.
yes sir i agree with your words
of course there is nothing to disagree