Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-03T18:03:04+05:30
katy perry is an american singer , writer of songs and an actress.she was born in california.she was born in 1984.her first song was i kissed a girl and hot n cold.
1 5 1
2014-09-03T19:02:03+05:30
Katy Perry is an american, songwriter and actress. She has worked with many artists. Her first album is 'Trust in me' which came out in 2001.......

0