Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-03T18:14:12+05:30
Pharell Williams is a wonderful singer and he sang with many people. Some of them are Usher, Miley Cyrus,  and much more.
He is famous for his song Happy.
2 5 2
yes the song is nice
hope that helped
nic....ur answer
thanks
pleasure....
2014-09-03T18:24:35+05:30
pharell williams is an american singer , writer of songs , fashion designer rapper and musician.he was born in 1973.
ed sheeran song is the name of the song.
the singer is ed sheeran.
1 5 1
believe me
i have not copied
so,i believe you.that's mother promise..okkk...believe you.
thanx
my pleasure...