Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-05T13:08:43+05:30
A student is the future of our country.A student can be moulded into any shape.
A ideal student quality is always keep in discipline . he should be obedient ,simple,respect elders,is sincere to gain knowlegde from everywhere,read good and morals books,studious one,good citizen and law following.
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2014-09-05T13:14:48+05:30
                                        AN IDEAL STUDENT                                               
DISCIPLINED,CARING ,TRUSTWORTHY ARE ALL THE QUALITIES OF AN IDEAL STUDENT.HAVE U EVER SEEN ANY GOOD CLASSMATE IN YOUR CLASS WHO IS LOVED BY ALL THE TEACHERS.BUT  WHY THIS HAPPEN?
THIS IS BECAUSE OF THE BEHAVIOUR ONE SHOWS.AN IDEAL STUDENT SHOULD BE CONFIDENT,HARDWORKING,TOLERANT,PUNCTUAL ETC.

HE IS NOT ONLY LOYAL TO HIS TEACHERS BUT ALSO TO HIS YOUNGERS ONE AND HIS CLASSMATES.HE IS ALWAYS RESPECTFUL TO EVERYONE.HE DO NOT THINK HIS WORK AS A FORCE BUT AS A DUTY AND TRY HIS BEST TO FULFILL THAT.AN IDEAL STUDENT IS ALWAYS LOVED BY HIS TEACHERS ELDERS AND THE SOCIETY.WHEREVER HE GO HE LEAVE A GOOD REMARK AND A SUNSHINE OF HIS NAME WHICH MAKE PEOPLE REMEMBER HIM THROUGHOUT HIS LIFE.

SO FRIENDZZ LETS BE UNITED AND PROMISE TO OURSELVES THAT 
WE WOULD BE A GOOD STUDENT SO THAT THE PEOPLE TAKE OUR EXAMPLE TO TELL SOMETHING.

THANK YOU !!




0
I GAVE U SO MUCH FRND
kkkkkkkk
BT U DIDNT MARKED MY ANS BEST
in that ques i as u best ans
OK ITS K