Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-09-05T19:05:37+05:30
Friendship is the close relation between friends. Here friends love each other. Like the love between parents and their children, between brother and sister this love is also a pure and worthy one. Friends are like souls for some. They share their secrets between, some even talks with their friends than anyone else. When friendship goes deeper their relation and care too increases. Some friends are not able to stay away from each other due to their hard friendship
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-05T19:08:29+05:30


Friendship is a sweetest relation in the world filled with happiness,sorrow,enjoyment etc.
A friend in deed is a friend indeed.
There may be quarrel among friends , but in danger a friend is the first one to help.
A friend is someone who knows all about you and still loves you.

2 4 2