Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-05T19:19:54+05:30


in a trapezium 1)atleast one pair opposite sides are parallel 2 )diagonals bisect each other 3)atleast one pair of opposite angles are equal
2 4 2
sory frm my side also i talked very rudely and unfrnded u also sorry
its okk yaar....just forget it
for that thing can we be frnd again?well i am asking to keerthika
ok sure frnd
thanks and good night
2014-09-05T20:31:42+05:30
A trapezium has one pair of opposite sides are parallel
a regular trapezium has non-parallel sides equal and its base angles are equal
1 5 1
kk...extremly sry..
no sorry....
i could not understand what did u say
y r telling sorry...its ok...
fr some matter okkk