Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-08T17:50:09+05:30
Brain is part of our body which controls all actions and etc in our body.it sends messages through the nerves to the parts connected to the nerves sometimes spinal cord transmits messages to the brain for an immediate action and is called reflex arec
2 5 2
2014-09-08T18:22:49+05:30
Brain is our most important part of our body it works as thinking something it's all about. But it works as most of thinking, stress.but brain is not favourable because it says only maturity not kindness it is from heart.
1 5 1