Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-12T14:29:06+05:30
More white colour and orange colour
2 5 2
make this best
yes
welcome
I wanted to know what type of colour can be mixed in shilpkar which is resin clay.can the colour be kneaded into the clay.if so which type.your answer has not answered my question yry.
welcome Luca didi/ aunty
  • Brainly User
2014-09-12T14:29:53+05:30
Mix orange and white

0
Thanks...
ur most welcome
Well tried mixing oil and acrylic colours in shilpkar which is resin clay . Doesn't mix...
okkkkkk
welcome Sofia didi .