Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-14T11:19:34+05:30
The result is undefined.
3 4 3
Hope it helped!!
pls mark as best sir!!
thank you very much sir!!!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-14T11:25:42+05:30
it is undefined bcz division by zero is not defined or infinity
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
it is not infinity it is undefined
Comment has been deleted
something we are not define is called infinity
Comment has been deleted