Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-14T20:34:19+05:30
Dear friend,
                 Hi how are you i got the letter that u posted to me.but unfortunately i have an important exam on that day,so i cannot attend the function.Anyway iam sending you a camera as a gift with this letter.send me your birthday pics as soon as possible.
  convey my regard to aunt and uncle.                         
  
                                                                                                 yours lovely,
                                                                                                 <your name>
<address>
_______
_______
________
______.  
3 3 3
2014-09-14T21:27:35+05:30


hello,

how are you. I am fine here and hope the same for you. I received your invitation card yesterday but I can't attend as me & my parents are going out. I wanted to come but my father told no. happy birthday in advance

yours lovingly,

(your name)

1 5 1