Answers

2014-09-15T18:07:53+05:30

you can make the student understand that what are the advantages & disadvantages of using an electronic gadget.he will become dull. he won't be able to concentrate
0
we can advise the children not to use electronic gadgets by telling the students its adverse effects and routine examples .
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-15T18:18:14+05:30


We can say to the student that it will hamper his studies, he may grow dull, he will not have any job because he left studies for gadgets and he will have to do hard works like ploughing for earning his needs and he would have to be dependent on others for his basic needs by taking loans and completing them.
2 5 2