Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-22T12:03:37+05:30
Months(in order):
Janvier
Fevrier
Mars
Avril
Mai
Juin
Juillet
Aout
Septembre
Octobre
Novembre
Decembre

Days of week(starting from Monday):
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

:)
2 5 2
thank u but my paper of French was five ago but thank u ;)
i liked your answer
thank u very much
Wlcm....... :)
2014-09-23T01:38:56+05:30
Days of the week :

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Months :

Janvier
Février
Mars
Avril
Mai
Juin
Juillet
Août
Septembre
Novembre
Décembre

Bye! =)
1 5 1