Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-17T20:51:47+05:30

YES EVERY MAGNET HAVE NECESSARILY BOTH NORTH POLE AND SOUTH POLE.
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-09-17T20:53:29+05:30
YES EACH MAGNET HAS NECCESSARILY NORTH AN SOUTH POLE.
                                                            THE PROPERTIES OF THESE WERE AS FOLLOWS:         UNLIKE POLE ATTRACT EACHOTHER.
LIKE POLE REPEL EACHOTHER.
                                                    PLZ MARK IT BEST

1 5 1
IT"S IN DELHI , LONI ROAD,SHAHDRA
Comment has been deleted
OKK
Comment has been deleted
YAA