Name the three oceans that surround North America. please guys give it fassssst!!

2
i am sorry but i hv already marked the 1st answer as the best :(
but,that`s not best,because some moderator deleted it .
noo'
c'mon......is it sum kind of debate.......u dont need to argue
haha right!

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-19T14:02:18+05:30
Thats Pacific ocean in the west......arctic ocean in tge north........Atlantic ocean in the east...... :)
2 5 2
2014-09-19T14:05:52+05:30
the three oceans are arctic ocean , pacific ocean, and Atlantic ocean .
2 4 2
Thank you:)
hiiiii.
hi
welcom...........
pluz,mark it as best.