Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-20T05:16:17+05:30
Characters Of Role "The Dear Departed" Is Defined Below :-

Mrs.Amelia Slater        }  Sisters
Mrs.Elizabeth Jordan   }  Sisters

Henry Slater                 } Husband of Amelia
Ben Jordan                   } Husband of Elizabeth

Victoria Slater - A Girl Of 10 in role } Amelia's Daughter She is Daughter of Amelia
Jimmy             - He is Son Of Elizabeth

Abel Merry Weather -   } Father Of Amelia And Elizabeth
3 5 3
Awesome.........
ThankYou.....
Ty..... For This Best Answer ^_^
Youree.... Welcome :)
2014-09-20T05:28:45+05:30
The character r as followed 
1 Mrs Amelia Slater (sister)
2 Mrs Elizabeth Jordan (sister)

3 Henry Slater (husband of Amelia)
4 Ben Jordan (husband of Elizabeth )

5 Victoria (Daughter of Amelia)
6 Jimmy(Son of Elizabeth )

7 Abel Merry ( father of Elizabeth and Amelia )


1 1 1
I Alredy Got It...
And I wrote it for him .... In text Book
it is there for Me. :P