Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-23T10:52:27+05:30
Bachendri pal apne dal ki sahayatah bahut hi aadarpurvak kar ti ti.. Unhhone ek nokar ki tara sab ko chaaye aur juice pilaaya aur sabko ejath bi dethi thi. Thank you.
2 5 2
Thanks fr choosing the branliest answer
2014-09-23T11:52:48+05:30
Bechendri pal is the first woman who climbs the mount Everest Base camp . she became the inspiration to the all the girls and woman. she says that the dreams are not false it comes true. she made a history. bechendri pal ne aapne dil ki sahayta nokar ke tahare sabko juice pilaya . she is my favorite women in the earth who make a history. Thanks.!
1 5 1
please make my answer sooooo good and best plzzzz.