Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-24T18:22:20+05:30
Ncnc means National Council of Nigeria and the Cameroons 
mnc means Multinational Companies
npc means National People's Congress
ccp means Chinese Communist Party 

2 5 2
hope this answer is right
Comment has been deleted
yes
2014-09-24T18:23:12+05:30
NCNC - National Council of Nigeria and the Cameroons
MNC-  Multi National Corporation
NPC - National Productivity Council
CCP - Communist Party of China

0
Comment has been deleted
yes it is for social