Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-24T21:21:26+05:30


Jacuzzi is a type of water tub with connection of hot water pipes to relax and massage the body.
2 5 2
2014-09-24T21:25:21+05:30
Jacuzzi is actually an Italian multinational corporation that produces whirlpool bathtubs and hot tub spas. its first product was a bath with massaging jets. thus the name. a large bath with a system of underwater jets of water to massage the body is called a Jacuzzi in short as it was the first product to be produced by the company named Jacuzzi.
1 5 1