Write a paragraph on your mother.
(please be fast ! i need it now )

2
Comment has been deleted
:)
mother is she who can take the place of all others but whose place no one else can take.she is the gift of nature some people does not have mother so i suggest who has mother respect him because if money is gone nothing is gone ,if wealth is lost something is lost ,if mother is not there not thing is there for u so who has mother respect him without mother life is like ship on a dry land .....a mother can see the pain behind a fake smile of her daughter/ son ..
i hope u like these points
this answer is very good....

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-25T20:57:35+05:30
My mother is very nice .......The mother is the person who do all works 24 hours a day without complaining and without salary ......My mother love us very much and take care of all of us and bonds the family together.......My mother always wants me to be happy always and can't see me crying........Her heart is full of love for us ............
1 5 1
hope it helps and is enough :D
u can add these points
2014-09-25T21:16:37+05:30
My mother is the ultimate lover, caretaker and inspiration in my life. She is sensible, emotional and loving. She works 24*7 without salary or fees. She is the only person who I can share my personal feelings with. She is the person who cannot take things against me. She is my mother. And I love her.
0