Answers

2014-09-27T12:23:42+05:30
I will choice is to live in communist russia because in a communist country all people and society are given equal power and right.and have equal share in administration of the country.In a communist country workers are given more power and there by helping them to lead a better live as that of upper class of the society and there by equality is ensured,so in a communist country people are viewed equally and therefore my choice is to live in communist russia.
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-27T12:27:57+05:30
I will choose communist Russia because it was not horrible as  nazi Germany was.In Nazi people were brutally murdered but in Russia under Stalin rule existed as an independent state.People had equal rights and power.A communist country there is equality between people,no discrimination on the basis of caste or wealth.But in case of Nazi Germany the people who were considered as undesirables were harrassed.So I will definitely choose communist Russia.
3 3 3