Sound pollution causes- (a) physical health (b) mental health (c) both

2
Hey, please remember to use proper grammar when writing a question. Sound pollution INFLUENCES // or sound pollution causes (a) physical health DAMAGE (b) mental health DAMAGE
ok sry i will remember it before putting any question
:)

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-07T14:08:20+05:30


Sound pollution causes both  physical health and mental health.
2 5 2
which is correct i'm again confused
my answer is correct
Sound pollution damages our ears
ok
physical and mental health
2014-03-07T14:44:53+05:30
Sound pollution causesphysical health damage and mental health damage
1 5 1