Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-28T13:02:34+05:30
Stop using of poly bags
reuse the materials
recycle the waste products
control the surroundings from industrial waste and nuclear waste
grow trees

if u want more then pls pick it as best




2 4 2
please
please sonyka mark it as best
???????????????????????? for what
for my answer
dont disturb her and me if she likes your answer she will pick it best.
2014-09-28T13:03:44+05:30
By growing more trees(afforestation).
By not cutting trees and giving punishment to those who cuts the trees,
By using good fuels in the vehicles such  as C.N.G(Compressed Natural Gas).

1 4 1
mark it best plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
by adopting a series of reuse , recycle and reduce
by throwing dust in the dustbins as it also pollute our environment and cause global warming.
Sonyka its your choice