Answers

2014-09-29T16:29:28+05:30
1 c
2 d
3 c
4 c
 5 b

2 the order is1. 1.97kg
   2. 2.94
  3. 3.56
  4.  3.2
 5.1.27

1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-29T16:30:28+05:30

2.1.radha Krishnan      2.                                  3.                               4m.annadurai     

  1.c           2.d          3.     b                          4.c                        5.a

2.india became the fourth country to launch to the mars successfully and became the first country to launch to mars in the first attempt.

match do no


1 5 1