Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-29T18:49:13+05:30
1.his hair is grey
2.he gave me five-rupee note
3.unless he compelled,he will not pay
4.i will see you when i come back

3 5 3
thank u dear for helping me
please mark it as best
please pick it as best my friend
Hi
2014-09-29T18:51:00+05:30
His hair is grey
He gave me a five rupee note
He will not pay unless compelled
I shall see you when i come back
0
thank u very much for helping me
welcome