Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-30T14:23:54+05:30
                                                  Junk this junk food                                     
Fast is a food  served commercially, which is attractive and affordable but in an attempt to meet taste requirements at a low price , several nutritional compromises are made.
                                   Fast food puts as at greater risk of diabetes , hypertension, heart attack , cancer , and obesity. As fast food are usually high in cerostol . sugar , sodium, addictive and preservatives , each of which has been linked to development of chronic disorders.
                                                   Many fast food further have a wide variety of chemical addictive, used to preserve , emulsify colour and enhance the products presentation . these may cause health risk. It can lead to headed tightness in the chest and  a burning sensation in the forearms and back of the neck.
            So we all must jump away junk food from our lives and should start eating healthy food if we want to grow up into healthy and fit citizens of our beloved India. 
1 5 1
mark it best plzzzzzzzzzzzzz
where did u get this?
means
2014-09-30T14:46:12+05:30
JUNK FOODS ARE OILY FOODS WHICH CAUSE DIHARMING AND MALFUNCTIONING TO OUR ORGAN SYSTEM AND SYDTEMS
  IT ALSO INCLUDE STREET FOOD FOODS PREPARED WITH LESS HYGENIC
   IT CAN CAUSE HEART ATTACK IN LATER LIFE AND MANY OTHER DISEASES
   IT LEADS TO OBESITY
   IT ALSO HELPS IN THE STORAGE OF CHOLESTROL IN BODY
 WE SHOULD AVOID USING JUNK FOOK
   WE SHOULD TAKE A BALANCED DIET
  WE SHOULS TAKE OVER HYGENIC PREPARATION
 AND WE SHOULD TAKE  NUTRITIONAL FOOD AND DIET
    
0