Answers

2014-09-30T18:26:58+05:30
Pathogens are the germs which are introduced in the vaccines.
it is used for making vaccines
our immune system take useful things of pathogens and remove the pathogens.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-01T15:55:17+05:30
the germs present in vaccines are known as pathogens.
                                                                                     plz mark it best
1 5 1
bu bro i asked about type germ. k no problem i mart it he best but b my frend