Give me the video of latest happy new year songs. FAST MY TEACHER WANTS IT

2
we cannot give videos so can we give names of the songs?
Comment has been deleted
I don't believe you're such a liar! Which teacher would want video songs of HNY?
YOU R A ;LIAR NOT ME I AM HAVING AN ANNUAL CONCERT IN WHICH I AM GOING TO DANCE ON ALL THE SONGS CHANCE BY CHANCE. SO YOU BETTER MIND UR LANGUAGE AS I DONT LIKE THIS VILLAGE TYPE LANGUAGE LIKE U R SPEAKING

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-01T12:01:38+05:30
The songs are-
lovely
manwa lage
india waale
satakli
nonsense ki night
radhe radhe
2 5 2
v. good
please mark as best!
Comment has been deleted
o really
nice nick name
  • Brainly User
2014-10-01T12:07:36+05:30

manwa lage
india waale
lovely
nonsense ki night
radhe radhe 
satakli
are the songs of Happy Naew Year. director is Farah Khan
1 5 1